Musix Matrix The ultimate music information website
Home | Xamined | Artist List  
Paul Shaffer Paul Shaffer

Birth Name: Paul Allen Wood Shaffer
Place Of Birth: Fort William (now Thunder Bay), Ontario, Canada
Date Of Birth: 28 November 1949
Date Of Death: N/A
Website: N/A